Playoff Development 2 League 19/20

Ζευγάρι
Αγώνας
G1
G2
Κ1 Rapetors – Enersizers 51 – 52 48 – 56
Κ3 Collectors – Transporters 47 – 52 63 – 60
G2
G1
Αγώνας
Ζευγάρι
51 – 46 66 – 58 Tsouvalia – Old Firm BC
Κ2
64 – 55 83 – 66 Kourkoutes BC – Deflections Κ4
Ζευγάρι
Αγώνας
Σκορ
Λ1 Enersizers – Kourkoutes 70 – 75
Σκορ
Αγώνας
Ζευγάρι
43 – 42 Transporters – Tsouvalia Λ2
Ζευγάρι
Αγώνας
Σκορ
Μεγ. Τελικός Kourkoutes – Transporters 72 – 53
Ημερομηνία & Ώρα Γήπεδο Ζευγάρι
Ζευγάρι
Αγώνας
G1
G2
A1 Α.Σ.Κ. Αρισταίος – Melisses BC 60 – 68 63 – 52
A2 Teddyboyz – Παντοφlakers 59 – 61 47 – 54
A3 Basket Case – Retro Pacers 48 – 65 53 – 62
A4 Kolosos Dunk n’ Donuts – Flood 45 – 91 0 – 20
A5 Αλκοολικός Αστέρας – Κλειώ 57 – 37 38 – 33
A6 New York Pic-Knicks – Destroyed Pistons 65 – 37 61 – 50
A7 Εθνικός STAR – Shadows 63 – 49 42 – 47
A8 Cosa Nostra – Komic Mastoras BC 65 – 49 49 – 54
G2
G1
Αγώνας
Ζευγάρι
52 – 32 65 – 57 Gunners – Hurricanes
B1
54 – 65 53 – 59 Αμόκ – Δαλάι Κλάμα B2
40 – 54 57 – 57 Most Wanted – Mad Frogs B3
50 – 44 41 – 55 Los Abeles Fakers – Athens Bucks B4
59 – 63 53 – 52 Anonymous BC – Aladalon B5
0 – 20 0 – 20 Beer Team – Peristeri Histons B6
0 – 20 0 – 20 Milwaukee Kebabs – Sun City Spurs B7
53 – 47 46 – 71 Lions – Lobsters
B8
Ζευγάρι
Αγώνας
G1
G2
Z1 Α.Σ.Κ. Αρισταίος – Εθνικός STAR 70 – 48 57 – 61
Z2 Παντοφlakers – Cosa Nostra 62 – 62 70 – 53
Z3 Retro Pacers – Αλκοολικός Αστέρας 62 – 43 63 – 63
Z4 Flood – New York Pic-Knicks 62 – 53 44 – 40
G2
G1
Αγώνας
Ζευγάρι
72 – 55 54 – 59 Gunners – Sun City Spurs K1
62 – 68 79 – 67 Δαλάι ΚλάμαLobsters K2
51 – 61 61 – 83 Mad Frogs – Aladalon K3
41 – 53 35 – 59 Athens Bucks – Peristeri Histons K4
Ζευγάρι
Αγώνας
G1
G2
H1 Α.Σ.Κ. Αρισταίος – Δαλάι Κλάμα 59 – 75 70 – 77
H2  Retro Pacers – Peristeri Histons 43 – 72 0 – 20
G2
G1
Αγώνας
Ζευγάρι
54 – 56 56 – 40  Gunners – Παντοφlakers Λ1
59 – 56 44 – 72 Aladalon – Flood Λ2
Ημερομηνία & Ώρα Γήπεδο Ζευγάρι
21/7/2020 @20.00 Seven II     Η1:  Α.Σ.Κ. Αρισταίος – Δαλάι Κλάμα
23/7/2020 @20.00 ΓΣΠ     Η1: Α.Σ.Κ. Αρισταίος – Δαλάι Κλάμα
22/7/2020 @20.30 Enersize     Η2:  Retro Pacers – Peristeri Histons
24/7/2020 @22.00 Enersize     Η2:  Retro Pacers – Peristeri Histons
21/7/2020 @20.30 Enersize     Λ1: Gunners – Παντοφlakers
23/7/2020 @20.00 Seven II     Λ1:  Gunners – Παντοφlakers
22/7/2020 @21.30 Seven II     Λ2: Aladalon –  Flood
24/7/2020 @22.00 ΓΣΠ     Λ2: Aladalon –  Flood